Versenyek az év elején

Versenyek az év elején

Eredmények
Dátum Verseny neve Verseny helye Név évjárat versenyszám helyezés
2018.01.27 8-11 I.forduló Székesfehérvár Novák Amira 2009 50 hát 1.
Boros Tamara 2010 50 hát 1.
50 gyors 1.
Squor-Juhász Áron 2009 200 mell 1.
50 mell 2.
Madaras Zétény 2009 100 pillangó 3.
4×50 fiú vegyes v. 3.
S-J.Áron, M.Zétény, T.Patrik, H.Hunor
4×50 leány vegyes v. 2.
B.Tamara, Kiss Ajsa Villő, Polgár Petra, N.Amira
2018.02.10 Tyr Kupa Hódmezővásárhely Csaba György 2008 200 gyors 1.
50 gyors 2.
200 vegyes 2.
50 hát 3.
Szentesi Botond 2008 50 hát 2.
200 hát 2.
200 vegyes 3.
50 pillangó 3.
Dominiák Marcell 2007 50 pillangó 1.
Kovács Réka Antoniett 2005 400 vegyes 3.
Boldizsár Dominika 2006 200 hát 1.
200 pillangó 2.
50 hát 2.
400 vegyes 3.
Cseh Zsófia 2006 50 gyors 2.
Nahalka Regina 2006 50 gyors 3.
Udvari Maja 2006 50 pillangó 2.
200 vegyes 2.
Herczeg Erik 2006 400 vegyes 3.
50 mell 3.
200 mell 3.
Kovács Botond 2007 400 vegyes 2.
50 hát 2.
200 pillangó 2.
Szántó Benjámin 2008 50 pillangó 2.
2018.02.24-25 Tavaszváró 2018 Hódmezővásárhely Squor-Juhász Áron 2009 100 hát 1.
50 hát 1.
100 mell 3.
Madaras Zétény 2009 100 pillangó 1.
100 mell 1.
50 pillangó 2.
50 mell 3.
Pocsalyi Panna 2010 100 gyors 2.
Polgár Petra 2009 50 pillangó 3.
Szabó Kincső Hanna 2010 100 hát 2.
Kiss Ajsa Villő 2009 100 mell 2.
50 mell 2.
100 gyors 3.
Boros Tamara 2010 100 hát 1.
100 mell 1.
100 gyors 1.
50 hát 1.
50 gyors 1.
50 pillangó 1.
Hegedűs Julianna 2009 100 mell 2.
100 pillangó 3.
Herczeg Erik 2006 100 pillangó 1.
100 gyors 2.
200 mell 2.
50 gyors 3.
200 gyors 3.
100 mell 3.
Farkas Sándor 2006 50 hát 1.
Tóth Olivér 2007 100 mell 2.
50 mell 2.
200 mell 3.
Szentesi Botond 2008 400 gyors 1.
200 hát 1.
200 gyors 2.
100 mell 2.
100 pillangó 3.
100 gyors 3.
50 mell 3.
Szántó Benjámin 2008 50 pillangó 2.
Csaba György 2008 100 mell 1.
100 gyors 1.
200 gyors 1.
200 hát 2.
50 mell 2.
Dominiák Marcell 2007 100 pillangó 1.
100 mell 1.
50 mell 1.
50 pillangó 1.
50 gyors 2.
Kovács Botond 2007 200 hát 1.
400 gyors 2.
100 hát 2.
100 gyors 2.
200 vegyes 3.
Tűri Noel 2007 200 pillangó 2.
50 pillangó 2.
100 pillangó 3.
100 mell 3.
100 gyors 3.
Papdán Péter 2007 50 hát 3.
Udvari Maja 2006 200 pillangó 2.
100 mell 3.
400 vegyes 3.
50 mell 3.
Cseh Zsófia 2006 100 gyors 2.
200 gyors 3.
400 gyors 3.
Boldizsár Dominika 2006 200 hát 1.
50 hát 2.
100 pillangó 2.
Móger Léna 2007 50 pillangó 1.
100 pillangó 2.
100 hát 2.
100 mell 2.
400 vegyes 2.
50 hát 2.
200 hát 3.
Elekes Tamara 2007 100 pillangó 1.
100 hát 1.
100 mell 1.
400 vegyes 1.
50 gyors 1.
200 vegyes 2.
200 gyors 2.
50 pillangó 2.
200 hát 2.
Nahalka Regina 2006 100 gyors 1.
200 pillangó 1.
50 gyors 2.
Szabados Luca 2007 100 gyors 3.
Tőrincsi Lilla 2007 100 gyors 1.
50 gyors 2.
100 pillangó 3.
2018.03.11 Víz Világnapja Miskolc Csaba György 2008 100 hát 2.
Szentesi Botond 2008 100 hát 1.
50 hát 1.
Kovács Botond 2007 200 pillangó 3.
100 pillangó 3.
Nahalka Regina 2006 100 hát 3.
Elekes Tamara 2007 100 hát 1.
200 pillangó 3.
Farkas Sándor 2006 200 mell 3.
Márta Johanna 2009 100 gyors 1.
50 gyors 2.
FELNŐTTEK
2018.01.26-28 EURO MEET Luxembourg Bernek Péter 1992 200 hát 2.
400 vegyes 3.
Verrasztó Evelin 1989 200 vegyes 3.
Nagy Réka 2003 800 gyors 2.

kicsik 1-3 ajsi 3Boti_1_50m hat IMG_1163

IMG_1163 Boti_1_50m hat IMG_1246 ajsi 3 kicsik 1-3